O TİPİ PRESLER
ModelA.C.4300A.C.5200A.C.6350A.C.8650A.C.17000A.C.37000
Kavrama TorkuNm43005200635086501700037000
Fren TorkuNm24002900360049001000020000
Maksimum Hızrpm550500450400425400
Ortalama Hava Tüketimidm³/takt11,21,451,953,14,5
Min. Çalışma Basıncıbar5,55,55,55,55,55,5
Max. Çalışma Basıncıbar6,56,56,56,56,56,5
Ortalama Ağırlıkkg110130165245550830
ModelA.C.4300A.C.5200A.C.6350A.C.8650A.C.17000A.C.37000
A1mm69069069577010001100
A2mm6906901100110013001400
Bmm70-8090-10090-100100-120120-140130-150
Cmm465498540593780885
Dmm535570620680875985
Emm125,5140145161200250
F1mm40-4540-4540-4545-6050-6060-65
F2mm40-4540-4540-4545-6050-6060-65
 
 
error: Content is protected !!